Uitslagen KCM 01-09-2012

Uitslagen Kampioensclubmatch NDDC 01-09-2012

Keurmeesters:
Reuen: mr. Walsh (Ierland)
Teven: mevr. Kremers-Bos (Nederland)

 Blauw  Reuen Jeugdklasse
 Maddox vom Romersee  1 U RCAC
 Zeus vd Schlehhecke  2 ZG
 Reuen Tussenklasse
 Jano off Blue Sensation  1 U
 Reuen Openklasse
 Censor Conrad v Olsland  1 U CAC-BOB
 Theo v Anhalt  2 U
 El Pares Altera Pars  3 ZG
 Jona v Romersee  4 ZG
 Teven Babyklasse
 Avinai vd Schlehhecke  1 VB Beste Baby
 Teven Puppyklasse
 Kees off Blue Sensation  1 VB
 Teven Jeugdklasse
 Elderberry’s Rumba  1 U CAC
 Halina-Blue v Edersee  2 ZG
 Miss Amber Questa of Blue Steel  3 ZG
 Teven Tussenklasse
 Jazzy off Blue Sensation  1 ZG
 Teven Openklasse
 Elizabeth Eline v Rosherta  1 U RCAC
 French Fries v Jewel’s Blue  2 U
 Geel/gestroomd  Reuen Jeugdklasse
 Fisichella v Acasius  1 U Beste Jeugdhond
 Péron el Sortilegio  2 U
 Fantasia Royal’s Aick  3 U
 Xythos vd Paschardena  4 ZG
 Reuen Tussenklasse
 Eddington v Acasius  1 U
 Semjo Ambar Valia  2 U
 Reuen Openklasse
 Edendane’s Thunderstruck  1 U-CAC-BOB
 Edgar v Tersareca  2 U
 Nobelix v Hause Rawert  3 U
 Reuen Kampioensklasse
 Valentino vd Paschardena  1 U RCAC
 Teven Puppyklasse
 Antje uit het Doggenwalhalla  1 VB
 Xena vd Drentsegrond  VB
 Teven Jeugdklasse
 Fraulein Prinzessin v Huize Udeko  1 U
 Xin vd Paschardena  2 ZG
 Strong Mercedes Ambar Valia  3 ZG
 Teven Tussenklasse
 Eaton v Acasius  1 U
 Jessi Colter v Huize Udeko  2 U
 Britney vd Lingestreek  3 U
 Teven Openklasse
 Earle v Acasius  1 U
 Delvanita v Acasius  2 U
 Whoopy vd Paschardena  3 ZG
 Teven Kampioensklasse
 Cathinka v Acasius  1 U CAC
 Onyx Del Piccolo Jigo  2 U RCAC
 Zwart/zwart-wit  Reuen Puppyklasse
 The Giants Angels Armani Amore  1 VB
 VeritasThor v Deltadog  2 VB
 Ulf v Deltadog  3 VB
 Reuen Jeugdklasse
 Fargan v Adamantium  1 U CAC
 Floyd from Fabulous Black  2 U
 Kopain vd Waterwinning  G
 Reuen Tussenklasse
 Fangor del castello delle Rocche  1 U RCAC
 Brendan von Tir Na Nogh  2 U
 Openklasse
 Kavir Claudia Bohemica  1 ZG
 Gabriel vd Ochtruper Nachtigall  2 ZG
 Teven Puppyklasse
 The Giants Angels Isn’t She Sweet  1 VB Beste Puppy
 Akira v Aspectus  2 VB
 The Giants Angels Aslynn Elanche  3 VB
 Deschenes Juliette from VLP’s Izzy  4 VB
 Iguana v Haus Tiefenbach  VB
 Teven Jeugdklasse
 Chija de Chifa v ’t Brokske  1 U
 Dita vom Midgard  2 ZG
 Katarina de Soleil de Yana  3 ZG
 Teven Tussenklasse
 Gitana vom Delitzer Berg  1 U CAC-BOB-BIS
 Teven Openklasse
 Bella Donna vh Spaanderswoud  1 U
 Jewel vd Mazoraxhoeve  2 U
 Yule v Hollenstein  3 ZG
 Teven Kampioensklasse
 Isra de Fradiliaus  1 U RCAC
 Coco Chanel v Domino’s Dynasty  2 U
 Niet Erkende Kleur  Teven Veteranenklasse
 Babs v Huize Diana  1 U Beste Veteraan

Comments are closed.